Swan Trading Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

James West Davidson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 American Journey the Quest for Liberty Since 1865 (Texas Edition Annotated Teacher's Edition) James west davidson
Prentice Hall 0133906671 / 9780133906677 Hardcover Very Good 
0133906671 Texas Teacher's Ed. Clean and unmarked hardcover with only light shelf wear. * 
Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Chemical Industry David H. Sharp; Trustham Frederick West
Ellis Horwood 0853123888 / 9780853123880 Hardcover Good 
0853123888 Grey hardcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text has some underlining. No dust jacket. 
Price: 10.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eminence Morris West
Toby Press 1902881699 / 9781902881690 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1902881699 Softcover with only light edge wear. Text is unmarked and binding is tight. 
Price: 7.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 National Welfare Rights Movement Guida West
Churchill Livingstone 0030521661 / 9780030521669 Hardcover Good 
0030521661 Black hardcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 
Price: 167.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Nutshell Fast Finder West
West Group 0314239804 / 9780314239808 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0314239804 This soft cover features clean, bright pages. The spine is tight. Covers clean with light reading curl. 
Price: 33.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Outward Signs: The Language of Christian Symbolism Canon Edward N. West
Walker & Company 0802710735 / 9780802710734 Hardcover Very Good 
0802710735 Hardcover with dust jacket show only light edge wear. Text is unmarked and binding is tight. DJ only good with a small tear near head of spine. 
Price: 6.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Present Conduct and Future Delinquency: First Report of the Cambridge Study in Delinquent Development, Donald James. West
International Universities Press 0823642909 / 9780823642908 TEXTBOOK BINDING Good 
0823642909 Red hardcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text has light underlining. No dust jacket. 
Price: 11.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ralph Compton: Showdown at Two-Bit Creek Joseph A. West
Thorndike Press 0786264403 / 9780786264407 Hardcover Fine 
0786264403 This pictoral hard cover appears new and unread. Book is the Large Print Edition. Spine is tight. Covers clean. book has 410 clean, bright pages. 
Price: 34.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Texas Rules of Court Federal 2007 Thomson West
Thomson West B000P1VNCS PAPERBACK Good 
B000P1VNCS Purple Softcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. Includes Sept 2007 supplemental. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James West Davidson on Abookisawonderfulthing.com
James West Davidson on Allamericantextbooks.com
James West Davidson on Beaglebooks.com
James West Davidson on Bestbargainbook.com
James West Davidson on Birdbookstore.com
James West Davidson on Bookembooks.com
James West Davidson on Bookspaceglobal.com
James West Davidson on Borgasorusbooks.com
James West Davidson on Collectibleromancebooks.com
James West Davidson on Crawfordsnautical.com
James West Davidson on Farnersbooks.com
James West Davidson on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
James West Davidson on Lifeisgoodbooks.com
James West Davidson on Magikaljourneys.com
James West Davidson on Maplehillbooks.com
James West Davidson on Mediastuffs.com
James West Davidson on Mygenealogybooks.com
James West Davidson on Newtonlibrary.net
James West Davidson on Richardsonsbooks.com
James West Davidson on Shoestringbookstore.com
James West Davidson on Springystreasures.com
James West Davidson on Superiortextsales.com
James West Davidson on Whizbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SwanTradingCompany.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.