Swan Trading Company


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

James West Davidson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 American Journey the Quest for Liberty Since 1865 (Texas Edition Annotated Teacher's Edition) James west davidson
Prentice hall 0133906671 / 9780133906677 Hardcover Very Good 
0133906671 Texas Teacher's Ed. Clean and unmarked hardcover with only light shelf wear. * 
Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Escandalo En La Asamblea West Morris
8422607328 / 9788422607328 PAPERBACK Good 
8422607328 Hardcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 
Price: 27.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harlem Renaissance, Encyclopedia of the (Facts on File Library of American History) Sandra L. West; Aberjhani
Facts on File 0816045399 / 9780816045396 Hardcover Good 
0816045399 Large hardcover ex-library with typical marks; else, VG. Text is unmarked and binding is tight. No dust jacket. 
Price: 35.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Heretic: A Play in Three Acts Morris L. West
William Morrow 0688017797 / 9780688017798 Hardcover Good 
0688017797 Hardcover and dust jacket ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Making Campaigns Count: Leadership and Coalition-Building in 1980 (Contributions in Political Science) Darrell M. West
Greenwood Press 0313242356 / 9780313242359 Hardcover Good 
0313242356 Hardcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. No dust jacket. 
Price: 6.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Nutshell Fast Finder West
West Group 0314239804 / 9780314239808 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0314239804 This soft cover features clean, bright pages. The spine is tight. Covers clean with light reading curl. 
Price: 21.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Parkett: Charles Ray/Franz West Ray; West
Parkett Publishers 3907509870 / 9783907509876 PAPERBACK Good 
3907509870 Softcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 PICTURE BUYING is a sequel of the privately distributed book entitled Painter & Patron. Edward Detraz, 130 West 87th Street, New York, New York. Bettens
Edward Detraz Bettens, New York, New York B005UZGLA8 Hardcover Good 
B005UZGLA8 Only 650 copies printed of this edition. Hardcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Present Conduct and Future Delinquency: First Report of the Cambridge Study in Delinquent Development, Donald James. West
International Universities Press 0823642909 / 9780823642908 TEXTBOOK BINDING Good 
0823642909 Hardcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. No dust jacket. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Spiritual Guide to Bumper Stickers (v. 1) Kimly West
Trafford Publishing 1412021138 / 9781412021135 PAPERBACK Good 
1412021138 Signed by author. Softcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. * 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Texas Rules of Court Federal 2008 Thomson West
Thomson West B0026BVBDG PAPERBACK Very Good 
B0026BVBDG 2008 Federal includes supplement too. Softcover shows moderate shelf wear. Text is unmarked. 9780314974006. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Only Trait of a Leader: a field guide to success for new engineers, scientists and technologists Jonh E. West
John E. West 2005 PAPERBACK Very Good 
Softcover with only light edge wear. Text is unmarked and binding is tight. 
Price: 27.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James West Davidson on Abooklegacy.com
James West Davidson on Aedenstclair.com
James West Davidson on Alphabookworks.com
James West Davidson on Anovelideabooks.com
James West Davidson on Austintexasbookstore.com
James West Davidson on Avenuebookandco.com
James West Davidson on Beaglebooks.com
James West Davidson on Bookcastle.us
James West Davidson on Bookembooks.com
James West Davidson on Booksliquidation.com
James West Davidson on Bookyahoo.net
James West Davidson on Borgasorusbooks.com
James West Davidson on Brendaboorbooks.com
James West Davidson on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
James West Davidson on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James West Davidson on Confettibooks.com
James West Davidson on Crawfordsnautical.com
James West Davidson on Dbworldwidebooks.com
James West Davidson on Eurolibros.com
James West Davidson on Gabookcompany.com
James West Davidson on Goodwillbooks.com
James West Davidson on Guthriebooks.com
James West Davidson on Just-us-books.com
James West Davidson on Kensvideo.net
James West Davidson on Magadhbookrus.com
James West Davidson on Maplehillbooks.com
James West Davidson on Mccauleybooks.com
James West Davidson on Mcmillanbooks.net
James West Davidson on Mygenealogybooks.com
James West Davidson on Mylibrarymarket.com
James West Davidson on Nomadestore.com
James West Davidson on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
James West Davidson on Petescheapbooks.com
James West Davidson on Phatpocket.com
James West Davidson on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
James West Davidson on Richardsonsbooks.com
James West Davidson on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
James West Davidson on Sackofbooks.com
James West Davidson on Springystreasures.com
James West Davidson on Stephiesbookshelf.com
James West Davidson on Thebearbookcompany.com
James West Davidson on Trillionbooks.com
James West Davidson on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SwanTradingCompany.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com